Title : |
middle drive way clean up |
Status : |
Active
|
Location : |
Kingsland, Georgia |
Zip code : |
31548 |
Category : |
Landscape Maintenance - Spring clean up |
Date needed : |
As soon as possible
|
Date Posted : |
12 Jul 2016 10:57 |
Viewed : |
365 times |
Share : |
|
I am in need of BIDS for the following landscaping service
I have a town house/villa in lake magnolia in kingsland. I'm getting ready to see the house and the middle area between my drive way and the neighbors looks like it was not attended to by the neighbors or the renters we had in 2 years. I need this area weeded, possibly the small tree cut back a little bit and possibly some pine needles placed.
I also have two small garden islands in the front that were recently weeded by my husband, but could likely use a quick weeding as well if you have the time.
The address is 227 royal palms ave if you would like to look at the front of the property real quick
Following are BIDS for the requested Landscaping service
[No Responses yet received]
Respond to this BID Request